Liga 2018/2019

2018/2019 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Paydrivers 4 106 26,50
2 Windreich Racing Team 5 102 20,40
3 MotoCrew Racing 4 96 24,00
4 Hairlight Express 3 66 22,00
5 Ü40 5 60 12,00
6 RST 94 4 56 14,00
7 Race Brothers 2 47 23,50
8 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 36 12,00
9 Nothing 2 Lose 2 27 13,50
10 Kart Speedies 2 24 12,00
11 Speedy Gonzales Racing 1 23 23,00
12 Hot Wheel Drivers 1 23 23,00

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 5 41 8,20
Niklas Krüger MotoCrew Racing 4 35 8,75
Johannes Sluka Paydrivers 4 34 8,50
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 5 31 6,20
Adrian Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 4 27 6,75
Manuel Balz RST 94 4 26 6,50
Jens Bönisch Paydrivers 4 23 5,75
Rebecca Sluka Paydrivers 4 23 5,75
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 5 23 4,60
Peter Schaich Paydrivers 3 20 6,67
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 5 20 4,00
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 5 19 3,80
Thomas Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 4 18 4,50
Uwe Süttner Hairlight Express 2 18 9,00
Heiko Brömmelstrote Hairlight Express 3 17 5,67
Michael Bräutigam Hairlight Express 2 15 7,50
Pascal Ballauf RST 94 4 14 3,50
Leon Losch Race Brothers 2 14 7,00
Marcel Lenz 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 14 4,67
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 2 13 6,50
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 3 12 4,00
Martin Seyfarth MotoCrew Racing 3 11 3,67
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 2 11 5,50
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 2 10 5,00
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 2 10 5,00
Michelle Fels 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 10 3,33
Dirk Donat Ü40 4 9 2,25
Robin Schneider Kart Speedies 2 9 4,50
Moritz Berg Speedy Gonzales Racing 1 9 9,00
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 2 9 4,50
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 1 8 8,00
Eric Kugel Hot Wheel Drivers 1 7 7,00
Norbert Pech Ü40 5 7 1,40
Jenny Gimple Windreich Racing Team 3 7 2,33
Sebastian Reeh Speedy Gonzales Racing 1 7 7,00
Alexander Klein 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 7 3,50
Jan Arbes RST 94 1 6 6,00
Marcin Czok Paydrivers 1 6 6,00
Eike Stickel MotoCrew Racing 1 5 5,00
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 2 5 2,50
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 1 5 5,00
Patrick Nenning Speedy Gonzales Racing 1 5 5,00
Jannik Bauer RST 94 3 5 1,67
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 2 5 2,50
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 1 5 5,00
Hans-Peter Preuss Hairlight Express 2 4 2,00
Klemens Utta Windreich Racing Team 2 4 2,00
Marcel Herok Kart Speedies 2 4 2,00
Michael Hensler RST 94 3 4 1,33
Patrick Schneck Hot Wheel Drivers 1 3 3,00
Patrick Henes 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 2 1,00
Ralf Straub Nothing 2 Lose 2 2 1,00
Michael Hegenbarth 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 2 2,00
Daniel Sluka Speedy Gonzales Racing 1 2 2,00
Nick Bozic Kart Speedies 1 1 1,00
Joe Schild Ü40 1 1 1,00
Udo Markert 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 1 1,00
Kosta Panagiotdis RST 94 1 1 1,00