Liga 2019/2020

2019/2020 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Paydrivers 11 245 22,27
2 Windreich Racing Team 11 245 22,27
3 MotoCrew Racing 11 233 21,18
4 Hot Wheel Drivers 10 207 20,70
5 Race Brothers 9 202 22,44
6 Ü40 10 162 16,20
7 Ghost Riders 9 145 16,11
8 Nothing 2 Lose 9 139 15,44
9 Kart Speedies 8 134 16,75
10 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 9 130 14,44
11 Die TEOS 9 113 12,56
12 Hairlight Express 6 106 17,67

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Niklas Krüger MotoCrew Racing 11 98 8,91
Johannes Sluka Paydrivers 11 89 8,09
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 11 81 7,36
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 9 73 8,11
Adrian Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 11 65 5,91
Niclas Niessner Hot Wheel Drivers 9 63 7,00
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 9 62 6,89
Maximilian Schneider Ü40 10 62 6,20
Moritz Theoboldt Windreich Racing Team 11 59 5,36
Leon Losch Race Brothers 9 56 6,22
Sebastian Reeh Paydrivers 11 54 4,91
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 9 54 6,00
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 11 54 4,91
Marco Kitzler Ghost Riders 6 51 8,50
Jens Bönisch Paydrivers 11 49 4,45
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 8 49 6,13
Jasmin Tredor Kart Speedies 8 47 5,88
Moritz Berg Windreich Racing Team 10 46 4,60
Patrick Nenning Ü40 8 45 5,63
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 8 43 5,38
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 7 41 5,86
Michael Bräutigam Hairlight Express 6 37 6,17
Michelle Fels 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 8 37 4,63
Marcel Lenz 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 8 35 4,38
Marcus Grau Die TEOS 8 34 4,25
Erdinc Kaleburum Die TEOS 9 34 3,78
Frank Siebeck Ü40 10 34 3,40
Marcel Herok Kart Speedies 8 34 4,25
Alexander Klein 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 8 33 4,13
Uwe Süttner Hairlight Express 5 33 6,60
Thomas Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 9 31 3,44
Markus Horvath Die TEOS 9 30 3,33
Peter Schaich Paydrivers 6 30 5,00
Robin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 7 30 4,29
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 7 29 4,14
Sandro Schüppel Ghost Riders 7 25 3,57
Nico Döbler Nothing 2 Lose 9 24 2,67
Patrick Schneck Hot Wheel Drivers 7 24 3,43
Timo Schmiedt MotoCrew Racing 8 23 2,88
Fabian Foghel Ghost Riders 5 23 4,60
Rebecca Sluka Paydrivers 4 22 5,50
Eike Stickel MotoCrew Racing 5 16 3,20
Udo Markert 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 6 15 2,50
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 6 14 2,33
Pascal Posva Ghost Riders 6 14 2,33
Heiko Brömmelstrote Hairlight Express 4 13 3,25
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 6 12 2,00
Marcus Stephan Ü40 2 10 5,00
Max Redl Ghost Riders 2 9 4,50
Haiko Egner Nothing 2 Lose 1 9 9,00
Nicolas Egner Ghost Riders 2 9 4,50
Kubilay Mostoruk Ghost Riders 6 9 1,50
Matthias Nitsche Die TEOS 3 8 2,67
Norbert Pech Ü40 6 7 1,17
Janis Kaiser Hairlight Express 1 7 7,00
Ralf Straub Nothing 2 Lose 3 7 2,33
Eric Schmidt 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 6 2,00
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 3 6 2,00
Ferenc Kluth Hot Wheel Drivers 2 6 3,00
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 3 6 2,00
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 1 5 5,00
Renè Neugebauer Ghost Riders 2 5 2,50
Sasha Horvath Die TEOS 4 4 1,00
Frank Wochner Ü40 3 4 1,33
Gabriel Schummer Hot Wheel Drivers 1 4 4,00
Toni Rusotto Die TEOS 3 3 1,00
Mark Hulme 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 2 1,00
Michael Hegenbarth 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 2 2,00
Hans-Peter Preuss Hairlight Express 2 2 1,00
Markus-Martin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 1 1 1,00
Dorian Siebeck Paydrivers 1 1 1,00
Maximilian H. Nothing 2 Lose 1 1 1,00
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 1 1 1,00