Liga 2019/2020

2019/2020 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 MotoCrew Racing 6 144 24,00
2 Ü40 5 82 16,40
3 Race Brothers 3 80 26,67
4 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 5 77 15,40
5 Windreich Racing Team 3 74 24,67
6 Die TEOS 6 71 11,83
7 Ghost Riders 4 52 13,00
8 Hairlight Express 2 49 24,50
9 Nothing 2 Lose 3 47 15,67
10 Kart Speedies 2 39 19,50
11 Paydrivers 1 24 24,00

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Niklas Krüger MotoCrew Racing 6 54 9,00
Marcus Stephan Ü40 5 30 6,00
Martin Seyfarth MotoCrew Racing 5 27 5,40
Adrian Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 4 27 6,75
Michelle Fels 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 5 27 5,40
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 3 27 9,00
Frank Siebeck Ü40 5 27 5,40
Marcus Grau Die TEOS 6 27 4,50
Thomas Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 6 26 4,33
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 3 25 8,33
Marcel Lenz 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 5 24 4,80
Leon Losch Race Brothers 3 22 7,33
Philipp Teissl Nothing 2 Lose 3 20 6,67
Daniel Wiesner Race Brothers 3 19 6,33
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 3 19 6,33
Erdinc Kaleburum Die TEOS 6 18 3,00
Markus Horvarth Die TEOS 5 18 3,60
Moritz Theoboldt Windreich Racing Team 3 17 5,67
Michael Bräutigam Hairlight Express 2 16 8,00
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 2 16 8,00
Marco Kitzler Ghost Riders 2 15 7,50
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 2 13 6,50
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 3 12 4,00
Alexander Klein 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 12 4,00
Jasmin Tredor Kart Speedies 2 12 6,00
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 3 11 3,67
Kubilay Mostoruk Ghost Riders 3 11 3,67
Christian da Silva Race Brothers 2 10 5,00
Hans-Peter Preuss Hairlight Express 2 10 5,00
Heiko Brömmelstrote Hairlight Express 2 10 5,00
Udo Markert 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 4 10 2,50
Maximilian Stefan Ü40 2 9 4,50
Johannes Sluka Paydrivers 1 9 9,00
Eike Stickel MotoCrew Racing 2 8 4,00
Renè Neugebauer Ghost Riders 4 8 2,00
Marcel Herok Kart Speedies 2 8 4,00
Toni Rusotto Die TEOS 6 8 1,33
Achmet Chousein Ghost Riders 1 7 7,00
Jens Bönisch Paydrivers 1 7 7,00
Frank Wochner Ü40 2 6 3,00
Peter Schaich Paydrivers 1 6 6,00
Manuel Balz Windreich Racing Team 1 6 6,00
Klaus Pfeiffer Ü40 3 5 1,67
Christian Balz Windreich Racing Team 1 4 4,00
Fabian Ghost Riders 1 4 4,00
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 1 4 4,00
Sandro Schiffel Ghost Riders 2 4 2,00
Maximilian Schneider Ü40 1 3 3,00
Pascal Posva Ghost Riders 3 3 1,00
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 2 3 1,50
Michael Hegenbarth 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 2 1,00
Nico Döbler Nothing 2 Lose 1 2 2,00
Eric Schmidt 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 2 2,00
Norbert Pech Ü40 2 2 1,00
Sebastian Reeh Paydrivers 1 2 2,00
Timo Schmiedt MotoCrew Racing 1 2 2,00
Maximilian H. Nothing 2 Lose 1 1 1,00
Pascal Ballauf Windreich Racing Team 1 1 1,00
Ralf Straub Nothing 2 Lose 1 1 1,00