Liga 2021/2022

2021/2022 ERGEBNISSE TABELLE

Tabelle

Zurück

Teamwertung
Hinrunde  Rückrunde  Ganze Saison
Platz Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte  Ø Punkte 
1 Windreich Racing Team 10 228 22,80
2 Taffe Mädels 11 226 20,55
3 Hot Wheel Drivers 11 226 20,55
4 MotoCrew Racing 11 221 20,09
5 Paydrivers 11 210 19,09
6 Hairlight Express 11 209 19,00
7 Ü40 12 199 16,58
8 Ghost Riders 10 172 17,20
9 Die TEOS 12 160 13,33
10 Nothing 2 Lose 11 154 14,00
11 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 10 134 13,40
12 Kart Speedies 7 116 16,57
13 Race Brothers 3 66 22,00

 

Fahrerwertung
Fahrername Team gefahrene Rennen Punkte gesamt  Ø Punkte 
Niklas Krüger MotoCrew Racing 11 99 9,00
Matthias Mayer Hot Wheel Drivers 11 92 8,36
Maximilian Schneider Ü40 12 90 7,50
Marco-Marcel Kitzler Taffe Mädels 10 88 8,80
Michael Bräutigam Hairlight Express 11 86 7,82
Moritz Berg Windreich Racing Team 10 74 7,40
Vincent Oesterreich Paydrivers 11 69 6,27
Jens Bönisch Paydrivers 11 65 5,91
Moritz Wagner Windreich Racing Team 10 60 6,00
Patrick Nenning Ü40 10 55 5,50
Sebastian Reeh Paydrivers 11 53 4,82
Alexander Gerhart Nothing 2 Lose 10 51 5,10
Alexander Klein 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 8 50 6,25
Thomas Türk Hairlight Express 11 49 4,45
Moritz Theoboldt Windreich Racing Team 8 49 6,13
Nico Döbler Nothing 2 Lose 11 48 4,36
Erdinc Kaleburun Die TEOS 11 46 4,18
Robin Schneider Hot Wheel Drivers 11 45 4,09
Haiko Egner Ghost Riders 8 45 5,63
Uwe Süttner Hairlight Express 6 44 7,33
Niclas Niessner Hot Wheel Drivers 7 43 6,14
Eva Schmid Nothing 2 Lose 11 41 3,73
Adrian Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 7 40 5,71
Marcel Weber Windreich Racing Team 8 40 5,00
Steven Lang Kart Speedies 5 40 8,00
Marcel Herok Taffe Mädels 8 38 4,75
Rebecca Sluka Taffe Mädels 8 37 4,63
Markus Horvath Die TEOS 11 35 3,18
Hendrik Haitsch Ü40 9 35 3,89
Johannes Sluka Taffe Mädels 6 35 5,83
Jan Hädrich Kart Speedies 6 34 5,67
Eric Kugel Ghost Riders 4 32 8,00
Hans-Peter Preuss Hairlight Express 9 28 3,11
Jasmin Tredor Taffe Mädels 5 28 5,60
Luis Schreier Kart Speedies 6 27 4,50
Patrick Schneck Hot Wheel Drivers 6 27 4,50
Marcus Grau Die TEOS 6 26 4,33
Peter Schaich Race Brothers 4 26 6,50
Melissa Mindej Die TEOS 7 25 3,57
Thomas Stöckl MotoCrew Racing 5 24 4,80
Udo Markert 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 7 24 3,43
Bruno Baumgart Ghost Riders 5 23 4,60
Andy Kutzek Race Brothers 3 22 7,33
Timo Schmid MotoCrew Racing 6 22 3,67
Sandro Schüppel Ghost Riders 5 21 4,20
Dorian Siebeck Paydrivers 6 20 3,33
Matthias Nitsche Die TEOS 4 19 4,75
Michael Hegenbarth 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 7 19 2,71
Nicolas Egner Ghost Riders 6 19 3,17
Marco Lauer MotoCrew Racing 6 18 3,00
Eike Stickel MotoCrew Racing 4 18 4,50
Max Redl Ghost Riders 2 18 9,00
Marvin Bauer 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 3 17 5,67
Fabian Foghel Ghost Riders 2 12 6,00
Marcus Stephan Ü40 3 11 3,67
Rainer Dolde Race Brothers 2 10 5,00
Frank Winterfeld Hot Wheel Drivers 5 10 2,00
Leon Losch Race Brothers 2 9 4,50
Marcel Lenz 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 9 9,00
Alisa Klitscher Nothing 2 Lose 6 9 1,50
Daniel Markert 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 2 9 4,50
Toni Rusotto Die TEOS 4 9 2,25
Ferenc Kluth Hot Wheel Drivers 2 9 4,50
Karlheinz Härle Ü40 3 7 2,33
Gabriel Schummer Kart Speedies 2 4 2,00
Nick Bozic Kart Speedies 1 4 4,00
Oliver Strasser Race Brothers 2 4 2,00
Mark Hulme 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 3 3,00
Tobias Seidel Nothing 2 Lose 1 3 3,00
Frank Siebeck Paydrivers 1 3 3,00
Jannik Haitsch 0 Punkte statt 0 Promille 1 3 3,00
Justin Kummer Kart Speedies 1 3 3,00
Ralf Straub Nothing 2 Lose 2 2 1,00
Rene Neugebauer Ghost Riders 1 2 2,00
Philipp Jost Hairlight Express 1 2 2,00
Frank Wochner Ü40 1 1 1,00